Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Obras Sanitarias
W - L (+/-)
10 - 10 (+0.9)
PTS / OPP
82.7 / 81.8
Pace (Poss)
98.7
Off. Rating
83.8
Def. Rating
83.0
eFG% (EP%)
54.0%
2P / 2PA
19.1 / 35.1 (54.5%)
3P / 3PA
9.8 / 27.4 (35.5%)
FT / FTA
15.2 / 23.0 (65.9%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
8.0 / 27.4 / 35.4
AST / TOV
13.9 / 10.9
STL / BLK / PF
6.7 / 1.7 / 19.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 82.7 | 81.8 | +0.9 | 98.7 | 83.8 | 83.0 | 54.5% | 35.5% | 65.9% | 35.4 | 13.9 | 10.9 |
| Дома | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 80.3 | 77.4 | +2.9 | 95.2 | 84.4 | 81.3 | 54.3% | 34.8% | 61.6% | 36.1 | 15.0 | 9.8 |
| В гостях | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 84.6 | 85.5 | -0.8 | 101.5 | 83.4 | 84.2 | 54.6% | 36.1% | 69.1% | 34.7 | 13.0 | 11.9 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Obras Sanitarias
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Obras Sanitarias (PTS) | 19.1 | 19.2 | 38.3 | 21.1 | 18.7 | 39.9 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.2 | 20.9 | 41.1 | 17.6 | 19.3 | 37.0 |
Recent Games: Obras Sanitarias
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Instituto de Cordoba | 73:75 | 148 | 91.0 | 80.2 | 82.4 | 42.2% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 36 | 14 | 10 |
| 02.05.2026 | League-LNB | Instituto de Cordoba — Obras Sanitarias | 74:70 | 144 | 104.5 | 67.0 | 70.8 | 48.5% | 22.7% | 69.7% | 33 | 11 | 8 |
| 30.04.2026 | League-LNB | Instituto de Cordoba — Obras Sanitarias | 76:77 | 153 | 94.8 | 81.2 | 80.1 | 54.3% | 33.3% | 54.5% | 37 | 17 | 19 |
| 27.04.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Instituto de Cordoba | 95:89 | 184 | 102.3 | 92.8 | 87.0 | 56.8% | 50.0% | 60.7% | 32 | 17 | 8 |
| 25.04.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Instituto de Cordoba | 74:78 | 152 | 90.6 | 81.7 | 86.1 | 48.3% | 37.5% | 79.2% | 35 | 11 | 11 |
| 21.04.2026 | League-LNB | Boca Juniors — Obras Sanitarias | 87:75 | 162 | 79.6 | 94.2 | 109.3 | 60.6% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 24 | 17 | 7 |
| 18.04.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — San Lorenzo | 76:70 | 146 | 87.5 | 86.9 | 80.0 | 50.0% | 38.7% | 47.1% | 32 | 17 | 10 |
| 15.04.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Independiente de Oliva | 73:77 | 150 | 106.3 | 68.7 | 72.4 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 64.3% | 35 | 9 | 14 |
| 13.04.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Instituto de Cordoba | 85:80 | 165 | 96.8 | 87.8 | 82.7 | 65.6% | 36.0% | 55.2% | 35 | 12 | 7 |
| 07.04.2026 | League-LNB | San Martin — Obras Sanitarias | 87:89 | 176 | 112.2 | 79.3 | 77.5 | 43.9% | 36.4% | 81.0% | 45 | 15 | 14 |
| 05.04.2026 | League-LNB | Regatas — Obras Sanitarias | 79:77 | 156 | 86.7 | 88.8 | 91.1 | 50.0% | 39.4% | 76.9% | 37 | 13 | 13 |
| 02.04.2026 | League-LNB | Ferro — Obras Sanitarias | 78:90 | 168 | 99.4 | 90.5 | 78.4 | 53.3% | 48.1% | 73.1% | 39 | 9 | 13 |
| 01.04.2026 | League-LNB | Independiente de Oliva — Obras Sanitarias | 113:122 | 235 | 139.0 | 87.8 | 81.3 | 73.7% | 40.0% | 72.0% | 36 | 14 | 11 |
| 28.03.2026 | League-LNB | Union De Santa Fe — Obras Sanitarias | 76:79 | 155 | 91.1 | 86.7 | 83.4 | 54.5% | 38.5% | 56.5% | 35 | 19 | 11 |
| 25.03.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Argentino | 94:75 | 169 | 91.2 | 103.1 | 82.3 | 69.2% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 38 | 28 | 7 |
| 22.03.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Atenas | 73:67 | 140 | 98.4 | 74.2 | 68.1 | 47.2% | 24.2% | 57.7% | 51 | 11 | 7 |
| 19.03.2026 | League-LNB | Olimpico — Obras Sanitarias | 93:85 | 178 | 98.8 | 86.0 | 94.1 | 52.5% | 31.0% | 80.0% | 31 | 6 | 7 |
| 17.03.2026 | League-LNB | Quimsa — Obras Sanitarias | 89:81 | 170 | 96.9 | 83.6 | 91.8 | 58.8% | 33.3% | 61.1% | 32 | 15 | 13 |
| 18.02.2026 | League-LNB | Obras Sanitarias — Obera TC | 80:86 | 166 | 93.0 | 86.0 | 92.4 | 63.6% | 28.1% | 68.8% | 31 | 16 | 14 |
| 15.02.2026 | League-LNB | Gimnasia — Obras Sanitarias | 88:86 | 174 | 113.1 | 76.1 | 77.8 | 50.0% | 38.5% | 68.8% | 33 | 7 | 15 |